Yawara Shiai 20.9.2014 Joensuu

Sarjat

Tulokset

M-66 (5)
1.Jani RATILAINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Saku HÄMÄLÄINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Joni HYTTINENKippon Ry
M-81 (5)
1.Aaro LEMPIÄINENChikara, Helsinki
2.Arttu VILLANENLappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Vesa KOSKELOKajaanin JK
M-90 (2)
1.Jani TONTERIJoutsan Tarmo
2.Pavel ULYANOVKiteen Kippon
N+63 (2)
1.Aleksandra KRASNOVAVitjaz, Lahdenpohja
2.Anastasiia FILIMONOVAPTGH, Petrozavodsk
N-48 (3)
1.Yulia BULKINAPTGH, Petrozavodsk
2.Maria BELAYAPTGH, Petrozavodsk
3.Ilona ARTEMEVAPTGH, Petrozavodsk
N-52 (3)
1.Yana NIKIFOROVAPTGH, Petrozavodsk
2.Miia HEIKKINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Anastasiia RAPINOVAPTGH, Petrozavodsk
N-57 (3)
1.Noora MALKKIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
2.Nea PÖYSTIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.Mariana KUPCHIKPTGH, Petrozavodsk
N-63 (8)
1.Emilia KAUTTOLappajärven Veikot
2.Tiia KOSONENKerimäen Judonoko
3.Nelli KOSONENKerimäen Judonoko
3.Kaisa HÄMÄLÄINENKiteen Kippon
P11&13-42 (7)
1.Jaakko OJALAYama-Arashi, Varkaus
2.Leon MALINIEMIJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Timi SIMONENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.Markus REDSVENMikkelin Judo
P11-25 (2)
1.Ville RATILAINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Ivan ISTOMINSambo-83, Sortavala
P11-30 (5)
1.Lenni AHLSTRANDJyväskylä Jigotai
2.Jere KARJALAINENKiteen Kippon
3.Rasmus VAUHKONENSavonlinnan Shikata
P11-46 (3)
1.Pyry LIPPONENKajaanin JK
2.Maksim SAASTAMOINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Roman VASILJEVAprel2000, Petrozavodsk
P13&15-60 (2)
1.Semjen SERGEEVPtgh
2.Jussi OIKKONENLappeenrannan Kamiza
P13-34 (7)
1.Atte RANTALAINENMikkelin Judo
2.Aleksandr KAVAEVVitjaz, Lahdenpohja
3.Konsta JUNTUNENKajaanin JK
3.Veikko RATILAINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
P13-38 (4)
1.Lassi AHLSTRANDJyväskylä Jigotai
2.Joonas HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Aki RYHÄNENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
P13-46 (3)
1.Jegor GADOVAprel2000, Petrozavodsk
2.Sami RÖNTYKajaanin JK
3.Sakari PIETARINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
P13-50 (4)
1.Dima BONDAREVAprel2000, Petrozavodsk
2.Kalle MÄKI-HOKKONENLappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Kristian HEIKKINENKajaanin JK
P15&18-66 (4)
1.Pavel AVEDENIYKiteen Kippon
2.Jegor SOZINOVAprel2000, Petrozavodsk
3.Miika HEISKANENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
P15-46 (4)
1.Kaarle OVASKAINENJS Sakura, Kuopio
2.Eetu KETTUNENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Kasperi MALKKIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
P15-55 (6)
1.Samuli MUTANENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Jere VARONENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Kalle MÄKI-HOKKONENLappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Elias SOPOJS Sakura, Kuopio
P18&M-73 (5)
1.Nikita MAKSAKOVPTGH, Petrozavodsk
2.Eemeli RANTAESKOLAJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Olli NURMIKANTANurmeksen Tsunami
P18-60 (3)
1.Joni HYTTINENKiteen Kippon
2.Jere PÖLÖNENKiteen Kippon
3.Juho SYVÄNIEMIKajaanin JK
PT11-37 (5)
1.Anni NARVAOulun JK
2.Vili POHJOLAJigotai, Jyväskylä
3.Kalle TIKKANENKajaanin JK
T11-30 (3)
1.Tiia HEIKKINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Fanni BERGMANKiteen Kippon
3.Ella NYKÄNENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
T13&15-44 (4)
1.Siiri HALONENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Pia PÖYSTIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.Veera AIRAKSINENOulun JK
T13-34 (3)
1.Sini PIIROINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Emma HYTTINENKiteen Kippon
3.Ella BERGMANKiteen Kippon
T13-40 (2)
1.Elizaveta SERGEEVAPTGH, Petrozavodsk
2.Mia TIKKANENKajaanin JK
T13-48 (3)
1.Emma POHJOLAYama-Arashi, Varkaus
2.Saana RÖNINGOulun JK
3.Milla PYRRÖYama-Arashi, Varkaus
T13-60 (2)
1.Ronja NIEMIOulun JK
2.Milma PESONENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
T15+57 (2)
1.Ida PÖYSTIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
2.Ida LEPPÄNENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
T15-52 (5)
1.Aleksandra SERGEEVAPTGH, Petrozavodsk
2.Johanna SAUKKONENOulun JK
3.Tia-Maria TIKKANENKajaanin JK