Yawara Shiai 3.10.2015 Joensuu

Sarjat

Tulokset

BCP-66 (2)
1.Jere PÖLÖNENKiteen Kippon
2.Semen SERGEEVPetroskoi
BP-49 (3)
1.Miro KETTUNENIisalmen JS
2.Kasperi MALKKIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.Väinö KUISMINIisalmen Judoseura
BP-60 (2)
1.Joni HYTTINENKiteen Kippon
2.Kalle HÄMÄLÄINENKiteen Kippon
BP-73 (5)
1.Egor SOZINOVPetroskoi
2.Pavel AVEDENIYKiteen Kippon
3.Henri KURTTILARaahen Judo
BT-57 (5)
1.Noora MALKKIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
2.Aleksandra SERGEEVAPetroskoi
3.Nea PÖYSTIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
CDP-41 (4)
1.Joonas HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Lassi AHLSTRANDJyväskylä Jigotai
3.Soslan KATAEVSambo-83, Sortavala
CDP-52 (5)
1.Sami RÖNTYKajaanin JK
2.Sakari PIETARINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Oskari MUSTONENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
CDPT+55 (3)
1.Kristian HEIKKINENKajaanin JK
2.Ilkin MASIJEVKarhumäki
3.Evelina RYASKINAPetroskoi
CDPT-43 (4)
1.Elisaveta SERGEEVAPetroskoi
2.Jegor SAVENIUSKiteen Kippon
3.Aki RYHÄNENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
CDPT-45 (4)
1.Simo KLOCHKOVKuopion JS Tomodachi
2.Juho SUVANTOImatran Sukoshi
3.Iida PÄIVÄPUROLieksan Jigoku
CDT-38 (5)
1.Kiia KAUTTOSomeron Budo
2.Emma HYTTINENKiteen Kippon
3.Sini PIIROINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
CDT-57 (3)
1.Sanna KOSONENKerimäen Judonoko
2.Milla PYRRÖYama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.Kiia MAKKONENKerimäen Judonoko
CNT-63 (6)
1.Emilia KAUTTOLappajärven Veikot
2.Aleksandra SERGEEVAPetroskoi
3.Kaisa HÄMÄLÄINENKiteen Kippon
CNT-75 (3)
1.Julia KAUTTOSomeron Budo
2.Eveliina SAVOLAINENKiteen Kippon
3.Ida LEPPÄNENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
CP-47 (2)
1.Elmeri KOPONENKuopion JS Tomodachi
2.Miro KETTUNENIisalmen JS
CT-51 (3)
1.Siiri HALONENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Jenni IMMONENSavonlinnan Shikata
3.Pinja LAITINENSavonlinnan Shikata
DEPT-35 (7)
1.Timi HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Rasmus VAUHKONENSavonlinnan Shikata
3.Nuutti KARVONENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.Gleb AMMOLAINENPetroskoi
DP-51 (4)
1.Timi SIMONENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
2.Jesse IGNATOVICHJS Sakura, Kuopio
3.Maksim SAASTAMOINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
DPT-30 (4)
1.Kristian ANDRONAKIKarhumäki
2.Tiia HEIKKINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Perttu ERJANSALOLappeenrannan Kamiza
EDPT-40 (5)
1.Joonas HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Leon MALINIEMIJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Lucas HONKANENKerimäen Judonoko
EDPT-53 (3)
1.Timi SIMONENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
2.Jenni IMMONENSavonlinnan Shikata
3.Roman VASILEVPetroskoi
EP-32 (3)
1.Rasmus VAUHKONENSavonlinnan Shikata
2.Timi HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Jere KARJALAINENKiteen Kippon
EPT-25 (3)
1.Roope MALKKIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
2.Karita IMMONENSavonlinnan Shikata
3.Matvei VAISMANJoen Yawara, Joensuu
EPT-28 (6)
1.David PINHASOVLappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Ville RATILAINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Minko TOROPAINENKiteen Kippon
3.Tinja KORHONENJS Sakura, Kuopio
EPT-30 (6)
1.Jere PYRRÖYama-Arashi, Varkaus
2.Tuomas HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Saku NENONENKiteen Kippon
3.Fanni BERGMANKiteen Kippon
M-avoin (3)
1.Oleg KATAEVSambo-83, Sortavala
2.Roman ISAKOVSambo-83, Sortavala
3.Mika KAUHANENYanagi, Heinävesi
M-66 (4)
1.Joni HYTTINENKiteen Kippon
2.Aleksandr POSNOVPetroskoi
3.Jere PÖLÖNENKiteen Kippon
M-73 (3)
1.Pavel AVEDENIYKiteen Kippon
2.Lari KOISTINENKuopion JS Tomodachi
3.Eemeli RANTAESKOLAJoen Yawara, Joensuu
M-81 (4)
1.Toni TUHKIOKuopion JS Tomodachi
2.Anton YERINSambo-83, Sortavala
3.Simo SUIKKANENLappeenrannan Kamiza
M-90 (2)
1.Roman ISAKOVSambo-83, Sortavala
2.Mika KAUHANENYanagi, Heinävesi
M+100 (1)
1.Oleg KATAEVSambo-83, Sortavala